Entête - École secondaire École Primaire des Hauts-Clochers

Tableau d’honneur 2017/2018 – 2e étape :

16 mars 2018

En 6e année :

 

601 : Josée Laliberté : Chine

 

 

602 : Anne Paradis : Japon

 

 

603 : Sophie Rompre : Philippines

604 : Maria Kilim Filatova : Taïlande

 

En 5e année :

 

Stéphan Auclair :   Chili

 

Marie-Claude Beaupré : Argentine

 

Odette : Pérou

 

Marylène Savoie : Brésil 

 

En 4e année

Josée Bureau: Mali

  • Collaboration : Laeticia Tremblay
  • Ouverture : Olivier Cantin
  • Persévérance : Louis Ruel
  • Respect : Judith Côté
  • Engagement : Emy-Jade Gignac

 

Xavier Béchard: Maroc

  • Collaboration : Pénélope Quirion
  • Ouverture : Raphaël Verreault
  • Persévérance : Gabriel Chouinard
  • Respect : Lauria Jalbert
  • Engagement : Anna Côté

 

Simon Goulet: Égypte

  • Collaboration : Édouard Borne et An-Mary Phan
  • Ouverture : Mia Ballante et Cédric Chevalier
  • Persévérance : Élisabeth Couillard et Léa-Rose Gariépy
  • Respect : Anabel Grenier et Diego Valentia
  • Engagement : Eva Trudeau et William Guilbert

 

Jacynthe Magnan: Madagascar

  • Collaboration: Océane Turcotte-Bujold
  • Respect : Charlie Henri et Geneviève Grenier-Fiset
  • Engagement : Jacob Couture-Boucher

 

En 3e année

Josée Dechamplain: Argentine

  • Collaboration : Kameylia Dubé
  • Ouverture : Maëly Bergeron
  • Persévérance : Olivier Chouinard et Nathan Gauthier
  • Respect : Nicolas Morissette, Rose Milhomme et Noah Guérin
  • Engagement : Antonin Nickner-Gignac

 

 Nathalie Morin: Pérou

  • Collaboration : Marika Pelletier
  • Ouverture : Olivia Masson
  • Persévérance : Antoine Poulin
  • Respect : Samuel Payeur
  • Engagement : Maxim Boulé

 

Lucie Coulombe: Brésil

  • Collaboration : Marcus Therrien
  • Ouverture : Marguerite Poirier
  • Persévérance : Jeanne Frigon
  • Respect : Gabriel Lopez
  • Engagement : Lucas Blouin

 

Annie Ménard: Chili

  • Ouverture : Aurélie Deguise
  • Persévérance : Magalie Guillemette
  • Engagement : Yaël Ouali

 

En 2e année

 

Marie-Josée : le Mali

 

Julie Perron : l’Égypte 

 

Marianne Auger : Madagascar 

 

Chantale Croteau : Maroc

 

En 1e année

 

Caroline Gauthier : Irlande

 

Mélanie Drolet : Italie

 

Carine Ripasso : France 

Nadia Lemieux : La Grèce

 

Sophie Duhamel : L’Espagne

 

Maternelle

 

Line Allaire

  • Respect: Alexandre Bouchard et Alice Forgues
  • Collaboration: Sophie Lord

 

Chantal Racette

  • Respect: Emma Paradis
  • Engagement: Adam Guérard
  • Collaboration: Élianne Voyer
  • Persévérance: Marie-Soleil Sénéchal

 

Catherine Pelletier

  • Respect: Jacob Grégoire
  • Ouverture: Guillaume Drolet
  • Engagement: Adam Néron
  • Persévérance: Rachel Picard
  • Collaboration: Dana Sofia Lopez Buitron

 

Caroline Fortin

  • Respect: Amélia Guay
  • Ouverture: Eunyce F. Martin
  • Engagement: Zoé Harbec
  • Persévérance: Éli Cloutier
  • Collaboration: Jolyane Bédard

 

Nathalie Nadeau

  • Respect: Athéna Vézina
  • Ouverture: Alexis Hamel
  • Engagement: Liam Tremblay
  • Persévérance: Xavier Nadeau
  • Collaboration: Malorie St-Amant Jobidon